Watch Live Matches  www.whatagoal.net

SHPERNDAJE KETE FAQE NE FACEBOOK
Shperndaje
Atletico Madrid vs Juvnetus On Channel 0 And 4 * Schalke04 vs Manchester City On Channel 1...

Like our page for more information about live matches!
Pleqejeni faqen tone per me shume informacione per live ndeshje!

Live Futboll

All Scheduels Live Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 0 -  
20 Feb 21:00 Atlético Madrid vs Juventus UEFA Champions League
21 Feb 18:55 Zenit vs Fenerbahçe UEFA Europa League
21 Feb 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen vs Krasnodar UEFA Europa League
22 Feb 13:00 UEFA Europa League Draw Soccer Shows



All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 1 -
20 Feb 18:00 Sevilla vs Lazio UEFA Europa League
20 Feb 21:00 Schalke 04 vs Manchester City UEFA Champions League
21 Feb 18:55 Arsenal vs BATE UEFA Europa League
21 Feb 21:00 Chelsea vs Malmö FF UEFA Europa League
22 Feb 13:00 UEFA Europa League Draw Soccer Shows
22 Feb 20:45 West Ham United vs Fulham Premier League
..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 2  -
20 Feb   19:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp Ligue 1
20 Feb 21:00 PSG vs Montpellier Ligue 1
21 Feb 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA Europa League
21 Feb       21:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Olympiakos Piraeus UEFA Europa League
22 Feb     20:30 Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart Bundesliga
..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 3 -
15 Feb 20:30 Augsburg vs Bayern München Bundesliga
16 Feb 15:30 Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig Bundesliga
16 Feb 18:00 Cagliari vs Parma Serie A
16 Feb 20:30 Atalanta vs Milan Serie A
17 Feb 18:00 Inter vs Sampdoria Serie A
17 Feb 20:30 Napoli vs Torino Serie A
..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 4 -
 20 Feb 16:00 Montpellier U19 vs Benfica U19 UEFA Youth League
20 Feb 21:00 Atlético Madrid vs Juventus UEFA Champions League
21 Feb 1:30 Defensor Sporting vs Atlético Mineiro Copa Libertadores
21 Feb 18:55 Napoli vs Zürich UEFA Europa League
22 Feb 1:30 Once Caldas vs Deportivo Santaní Copa Sudamericana
22 Feb 20:30 Milan vs Empoli Serie A
..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 5 -
21 Feb 1:00 Boca Juniors vs Atlético Tucumán Superliga Argentina
21 Feb 18:55 Arsenal vs BATE UEFA Europa League
21 Feb 21:00 Chelsea vs Malmö FF UEFA Europa League
22 Feb 20:00 Sporting Braga vs Belenenses Primeira Liga
23 Feb 13:30 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
23 Feb 18:30 Leicester City vs Crystal Palace Premier League
23 Feb 20:30 Frosinone vs Roma Serie A
24 Feb 1:30 Independiente vs Racing Club Superliga Argentina
24 Feb 15:05 Manchester United vs Liverpool Premier League
24 Feb 20:30 Fiorentina vs Internazionale Serie A
25 Feb 1:30 Defensa y Justicia vs Boca Juniors Superliga Argentina
26 Feb 21:00 Newcastle United vs Burnley Premier League
27 Feb 21:00 Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
28 Feb 1:30 Racing Club vs Corinthians Copa Sudamericana
01 Mar 1:30 Atlético Nacional vs Libertad Copa Libertadores
01 Mar 20:30 Cagliari vs Internazionale Serie A
02 Mar 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal Premier League
02 Mar 16:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Manchester City Premier League
02 Mar 18:30 West Ham United vs Newcastle United Premier League
03 Mar 13:00 Watford vs Leicester City Premier League
.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................
All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 6 -
15 Feb 21:00 Eibar vs Getafe La Liga
16 Feb 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Derby County FA Cup
16 Feb 16:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Millwall FA Cup
16 Feb 21:30 Porto vs Vitória Setúbal Primeira Liga
17 Feb 14:00 Bristol City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup
18 Feb 21:00 Huesca vs Athletic Club La Liga

..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
All Schedule Matches Will Be Live On This - Channel 7 --
16 Feb 13:00 Celta de Vigo vs Levante La Liga
17 Feb 18:30 Villarreal vs Sevilla La Liga
17 Feb 20:45 Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavés La Liga
..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
-->